Hafen-Pokal

Hafenpokal
TeamSpielePunkteEndsSteineHandicap
Hundertmark1014511112
Streithorst9142714110
Kessener1113451436
Jaden1013411508
Felix Schulze91249109-2
Lenard Schulze1011451456
Meyer1010381458
Ahrens10102914310
Belkofer-Kröhnert8942820
Beer108421295
Hinrichs9638802
Klopsch92261078
Thomas Eckelmann92201088
DatumUhrzeitRink
08.Okt.201920.001Stephan Hinrichs 0/2/5Leon Hundertmark 2/6/14
2Sabine Belkofer-Kröhnert 0/3/5Sascha Jaden 2/5/13
3Felix Schulze 1/7/12Michael Streithorst 1/1/12
10.Okt.201920.002Maic Kessener 1/4/18Claus Meyer 1/4/18
15.Okt.201920.001Sabine Belkofer-Kröhnert 0/3/3Leon Hundertmark 2/5/9
3Felix SchulzeLenard Schulze
17.Okt.201920.002Sonja KlopschMichael Streithorst
3Thomas Beer 2/5/19Thomas Eckelmann 0/3/15
22.Okt.201920.003Thomas Beer 0/3/11Leon Hundertmark 2/5/12
4Michael Streithorst 2/4/18Maic Kessener 0/4/13
24.Okt.201920.001Kai AhrensStephan Hinrichs
29.Okt.201918.003Thomas Eckelmann 0/1/9Sabine Belkofer-Kröhnert 2/7/14
29.Okt.201920.004Thomas Beer 0/3/10Sascha Jaden 2/5/17
31.Okt.201920.001Claus Meyer 0/2/11Lenard Schulze 2/6/17