Hafen-Pokal

Hafenpokal
TeamSpielePunkteEndsSteineHandicap
Hundertmark71038822
Jaden61028928
Felix Schulze583063-2
Meyer78261018
Streithorst68168810
Belkofer-Kröhnert6729600
Beer86361055
Kessener5520736
Lenard Schulze3515466
Hinrichs6424522
Ahrens53106310
Klopsch5012568
Thomas Eckelmann5010588
DatumUhrzeitRink
07.Jan.202020.001Kai Ahrens 0/2/12Maic Kessener 2/6/15
2Thomas Beer 2/8/19Sonja Klopsch 0/0/8
4Sabine Belkofer-Kröhnert 2/5/17Claus Meyer 0/3/11
14.Jan.202020.001Leon Hundertmark 0/6/11Michael Streithorst 2/2/12
3Thomas EckelmannFelix Schulze
4Stephan Hinrichs 0/4/7Lenard Schulze 2/4/14
21.Jan.202020.003Thomas Eckelmann 0/3/12Claus Meyer 2/5/19
4Thomas Beer 0/3/10Felix Schulze 2/5/15
23.Jan.202020.001Stephan HinrichsMichael Streithorst
2Kai AhrensLenard Schulze
3Sascha JadenMaic Kessener
4Leon Hundertmark 2/5/12Sonja Klopsch 0/3/11
28.Jan.202020.003Thomas EckelmannMaic Kessener