Hafen-Pokal

Hafenpokal
TeamSpielePunkteEndsSteineHandicap
Jaden3615508
Meyer4514538
Streithorst45116110
Hundertmark3416362
Belkofer-Kröhnert2413210
Beer4216525
Felix Schulze221322-2
Kessener229336
Lenard Schulze126176
Ahrens2252610
Hinrichs307172
Klopsch206268
Thomas Eckelmann204248
DatumUhrzeitRink
03.Dez.201920.001Leon HundertmarkSascha Jaden
2Lenard SchulzeMichael Streithorst
3Kai AhrensThomas Beer
10.Dez.201920.001Maic KessenerFelix Schulze
3Thomas EckelmannSascha Jaden
4Thomas BeerStephan Hinrichs
12.Dez.201920.001Kai AhrensSabine Belkofer-Kröhnert
17.Dez.201920.002Sonja KlopschFelix Schulze
3Thomas EckelmannStephan Hinrichs