Hafen-Pokal

Hafenpokal
TeamSpielePunkteEndsSteineHandicap
Hundertmark1014511112
Streithorst9142714110
Kessener1113451436
Jaden1013411508
Felix Schulze91249109-2
Lenard Schulze1011451456
Meyer1010381458
Ahrens10102914310
Belkofer-Kröhnert8942820
Beer108421295
Hinrichs9638802
Klopsch92261078
Thomas Eckelmann92201088
DatumUhrzeitRink
03.Mär.202020.001Stephan Hinrichs 2/7/12Sonja Klopsch 0/1/9
05.Mär.202020.001Sascha Jaden 0/3/12Felix Schulze 2/5/13
2Thomas Beer 2/5/18Maic Kessener 0/3/10
4Kai Ahrens 0/3/13Michael Streithorst 2/5/20
10.Mär.202020.001Kai Ahrens 1/3/16Claus Meyer 1/5/16
2Sascha Jaden 2/4/18Lenard Schulze 0/4/12
3Thomas Eckelmann 2/3/16Sonja Klopsch 0/5/13
19.Mär.202020.002Sabine Belkofer-KröhnertMaic Kessener
3Sascha JadenSonja Klopsch
4Stephan HinrichsClaus Meyer
26.Mär.202018.002Leon HundertmarkLenard Schulze
3Stephan HinrichsFelix Schulze
4Sascha JadenMichael Streithorst
26.Mär.202020.003Kai AhrensThomas Eckelmann
4Sabine Belkofer-KröhnertSonja Klopsch