Hafen-Pokal

Hafenpokal
TeamSpielePunkteEndsSteineHandicap
Hundertmark1014511112
Kessener1013431356
Streithorst8122212110
Jaden811341208
Belkofer-Kröhnert8942820
Meyer99331298
Lenard Schulze79311016
Ahrens892311410
Beer108421295
Felix Schulze783877-2
Hinrichs8431682
Klopsch6016718
Thomas Eckelmann7015828
DatumUhrzeitRink
04.Feb.202020.002Sascha Jaden 1/3/16Claus Meyer 1/5/16
3Thomas Eckelmann 0/2/11Lenard Schulze 2/6/21
06.Feb.202020.001Sabine Belkofer-Kröhnert 0/5/9Michael Streithorst 2/3/18
2Leon Hundertmark 0/3/7Maic Kessener 2/5/11
4Kai Ahrens 2/4/14Felix Schulze 0/4/11
11.Feb.202020.001Sabine Belkofer-KröhnertFelix Schulze
3Thomas EckelmannMichael Streithorst
13.Feb.202020.001Kai Ahrens 2/4/18Sonja Klopsch 0/4/15
4Thomas Beer 0/1/6Lenard Schulze 2/7/18
18.Feb.202020.002Stephan Hinrichs 0/3/7Maic Kessener 2/5/12
3Sabine Belkofer-Kröhnert 2/8/13Lenard Schulze 0/0/6
4Leon Hundertmark 2/6/14Claus Meyer 0/2/12
27.Feb.202020.002Leon Hundertmark 2/4/8Felix Schulze 0/4/3
4Thomas BeerClaus Meyer