Hafen-Pokal

Hafenpokal
TeamSpielePunkteEndsSteineHandicap
Felix Schulze1421781820
Beer1420642227
Thomas Eckelmann14205422910
Belkofer-Kröhnert1418651722
Tom Eckelmann14185221910
Lenard Schulze1416622106
Kessener1414561896
Fenske1414501908
Jaden1413492048
Harmsen14134223912
Meyer1412541958
Hinrichs1410751390
Streithorst14104220710
Ahrens146471918
Diercks1452920812
DatumUhrzeitRink
09.Okt.201820.001Stephan Hinrichs 2/7/17Kai Ahrens 0/1/11
2Sabine Belkofer-Kröhnert 2/6/18Sven Harmsen 0/0/12
3Thomas Eckelmann 2/4/16Maic Kessener 0/4/15
11.Okt.201820.001Sascha Jaden 0/3/13Tom Eckelmann 2/5/16
2Thomas Beer 2/5/19Sonja Fenske 0/3/13
16.Okt.201820.001Lenard Schulze 2/5/14Kai Ahrens 0/3/12
2Sven Harmsen 2/6/21Tom Eckelmann 0/2/14
3Thomas Beer 2/5/17Maic Kessener 0/3/12
4Claus Meyer 0/3/13Felix Schulze 2/5/15
18.Okt.201820.002Michael Streithorst 0/2/12Sonja Fenske 2/6/18
4Johann Diercks 0/1/14Sabine Belkofer-Kröhnert 2/7/22
23.Okt.201820.001Johann Diercks 0/0/12Stephan Hinrichs 2/8/19
3Sabine Belkofer-Kröhnert 2/5/18Kai Ahrens 0/3/11
4Sonja Fenske 0/3/13Claus Meyer 2/5/19
30.Okt.201820.001Stephan Hinrichs 2/7/14Tom Eckelmann 0/1/12
2Sven Harmsen 0/2/18Lenard Schulze 2/6/24
3Sabine Belkofer-Kröhnert 2/6/15Sascha Jaden 0/2/13
4Claus Meyer 0/3/11Michael Streithorst 2/5/16