Hanseaten-Pokal

Hafenpokal
TeamSpielePunkteEndsSteineHandicap
Hundertmark101951912
Felix Schulze91649127-2
Lenard Schulze101445856
Kessener111345776
Belkofer-Kröhnert81342820
Jaden101041708
Hinrichs91038622
Beer10942795
Meyer10938658
Streithorst95275110
Ahrens104294310
Thomas Eckelmann9220368
Klopsch9026358
DatumUhrzeitRink
08.Okt.201920.001Stephan Hinrichs 0/2/3Leon Hundertmark 2/6/12
2Sabine Belkofer-Kröhnert 1/3/5Sascha Jaden 1/5/5
3Felix Schulze 2/7/14Michael Streithorst 0/1/2
10.Okt.201920.002Maic Kessener 2/4/12Claus Meyer 0/4/10
15.Okt.201920.001Sabine Belkofer-Kröhnert 0/3/3Leon Hundertmark 2/5/7
3Felix SchulzeLenard Schulze
17.Okt.201920.002Sonja KlopschMichael Streithorst
3Thomas Beer 2/5/14Thomas Eckelmann 0/3/7
22.Okt.201920.003Thomas Beer 0/3/6Leon Hundertmark 2/5/10
4Michael Streithorst 2/4/8Maic Kessener 0/4/7
24.Okt.201920.001Kai AhrensStephan Hinrichs
29.Okt.201918.003Thomas Eckelmann 0/1/1Sabine Belkofer-Kröhnert 2/7/14
29.Okt.201920.004Thomas Beer 0/3/5Sascha Jaden 2/5/9
31.Okt.201920.001Claus Meyer 0/2/3Lenard Schulze 2/6/11