Hanseaten-Pokal

Hafenpokal
TeamSpielePunkteEndsSteineHandicap
Hundertmark101951912
Kessener101343756
Belkofer-Kröhnert81342820
Felix Schulze7123891-2
Lenard Schulze71031596
Beer10942795
Jaden8834568
Hinrichs8831522
Meyer9733578
Ahrens84233410
Streithorst83224110
Klopsch6016238
Thomas Eckelmann7015268
DatumUhrzeitRink
04.Feb.202020.002Sascha Jaden 1/3/8Claus Meyer 1/5/8
3Thomas Eckelmann 0/2/3Lenard Schulze 2/6/15
06.Feb.202020.001Sabine Belkofer-Kröhnert 2/5/9Michael Streithorst 0/3/8
2Leon Hundertmark 1/3/5Maic Kessener 1/5/5
4Kai Ahrens 0/4/4Felix Schulze 2/4/13
11.Feb.202020.001Sabine Belkofer-KröhnertFelix Schulze
3Thomas EckelmannMichael Streithorst
13.Feb.202020.001Kai Ahrens 2/4/8Sonja Klopsch 0/4/7
4Thomas Beer 0/1/1Lenard Schulze 2/7/12
18.Feb.202020.002Stephan Hinrichs 0/3/5Maic Kessener 2/5/6
3Sabine Belkofer-Kröhnert 2/8/13Lenard Schulze 0/0/0
4Leon Hundertmark 2/6/12Claus Meyer 0/2/4
27.Feb.202020.002Leon Hundertmark 2/4/6Felix Schulze 0/4/5
4Thomas BeerClaus Meyer