Hanseaten-Pokal

Hafenpokal
TeamSpielePunkteEndsSteineHandicap
Hundertmark101951912
Felix Schulze91649127-2
Lenard Schulze101445856
Kessener111345776
Belkofer-Kröhnert81342820
Jaden101041708
Hinrichs91038622
Beer10942795
Meyer10938658
Streithorst95275110
Ahrens104294310
Thomas Eckelmann9220368
Klopsch9026358
DatumUhrzeitRink
03.Mär.202020.001Stephan Hinrichs 2/7/10Sonja Klopsch 0/1/1
05.Mär.202020.001Sascha Jaden 0/3/4Felix Schulze 2/5/15
2Thomas Beer 2/5/13Maic Kessener 0/3/4
4Kai Ahrens 0/3/3Michael Streithorst 2/5/10
10.Mär.202020.001Kai Ahrens 0/3/6Claus Meyer 2/5/8
2Sascha Jaden 2/4/10Lenard Schulze 0/4/6
3Thomas Eckelmann 2/3/8Sonja Klopsch 0/5/5
19.Mär.202020.002Sabine Belkofer-KröhnertMaic Kessener
3Sascha JadenSonja Klopsch
4Stephan HinrichsClaus Meyer
26.Mär.202018.002Leon HundertmarkLenard Schulze
3Stephan HinrichsFelix Schulze
4Sascha JadenMichael Streithorst
26.Mär.202020.003Kai AhrensThomas Eckelmann
4Sabine Belkofer-KröhnertSonja Klopsch