Hanseaten-Pokal

Hafenpokal
TeamSpielePunkteEndsSteineHandicap
Hundertmark3616302
Jaden3415268
Meyer4414218
Felix Schulze241326-2
Belkofer-Kröhnert2413210
Beer4316325
Streithorst43112110
Kessener229216
Hinrichs327112
Lenard Schulze126116
Klopsch206108
Ahrens205610
Thomas Eckelmann20488
DatumUhrzeitRink
03.Dez.201920.001Leon HundertmarkSascha Jaden
2Lenard SchulzeMichael Streithorst
3Kai AhrensThomas Beer
10.Dez.201920.001Maic KessenerFelix Schulze
3Thomas EckelmannSascha Jaden
4Thomas BeerStephan Hinrichs
12.Dez.201920.001Kai AhrensSabine Belkofer-Kröhnert
17.Dez.201920.002Sonja KlopschFelix Schulze
3Thomas EckelmannStephan Hinrichs