Hanseaten-Pokal

Hafenpokal
TeamSpielePunkteEndsSteineHandicap
Hundertmark71438682
Felix Schulze5103073-2
Belkofer-Kröhnert6929600
Beer8736655
Jaden6728448
Meyer7626458
Hinrichs6624402
Kessener5620436
Lenard Schulze3615286
Streithorst63162810
Klopsch5012168
Thomas Eckelmann5010188
Ahrens50101310
DatumUhrzeitRink
07.Jan.202020.001Kai Ahrens 0/2/2Maic Kessener 2/6/9
2Thomas Beer 2/8/14Sonja Klopsch 0/0/0
4Sabine Belkofer-Kröhnert 2/5/17Claus Meyer 0/3/3
14.Jan.202020.001Leon Hundertmark 2/6/9Michael Streithorst 0/2/2
3Thomas EckelmannFelix Schulze
4Stephan Hinrichs 0/4/5Lenard Schulze 2/4/8
21.Jan.202020.003Thomas Eckelmann 0/3/4Claus Meyer 2/5/11
4Thomas Beer 0/3/5Felix Schulze 2/5/17
23.Jan.202020.001Stephan HinrichsMichael Streithorst
2Kai AhrensLenard Schulze
3Sascha JadenMaic Kessener
4Leon Hundertmark 2/5/10Sonja Klopsch 0/3/3
28.Jan.202020.003Thomas EckelmannMaic Kessener