Hanseaten-Pokal

Hafenpokal
TeamSpielePunkteEndsSteineHandicap
Felix Schulze1428781820
Belkofer-Kröhnert1422651442
Lenard Schulze1422621266
Hinrichs1420751390
Beer1418641247
Kessener1414561056
Thomas Eckelmann1414548910
Tom Eckelmann1414527910
Meyer141254838
Fenske141250788
Jaden14949928
Ahrens14847798
Harmsen148427112
Streithorst147426710
Diercks142294012
DatumUhrzeitRink
09.Okt.201820.001Stephan Hinrichs 2/7/17Kai Ahrens 0/1/3
2Sabine Belkofer-Kröhnert 2/6/16Sven Harmsen 0/0/0
3Thomas Eckelmann 0/4/6Maic Kessener 2/4/9
11.Okt.201820.001Sascha Jaden 0/3/5Tom Eckelmann 2/5/6
2Thomas Beer 2/5/12Sonja Fenske 0/3/5
16.Okt.201820.001Lenard Schulze 2/5/8Kai Ahrens 0/3/4
2Sven Harmsen 2/6/9Tom Eckelmann 0/2/4
3Thomas Beer 2/5/10Maic Kessener 0/3/6
4Claus Meyer 0/3/5Felix Schulze 2/5/15
18.Okt.201820.002Michael Streithorst 0/2/2Sonja Fenske 2/6/10
4Johann Diercks 0/1/2Sabine Belkofer-Kröhnert 2/7/20
23.Okt.201820.001Johann Diercks 0/0/0Stephan Hinrichs 2/8/19
3Sabine Belkofer-Kröhnert 2/5/16Kai Ahrens 0/3/3
4Sonja Fenske 0/3/5Claus Meyer 2/5/11
30.Okt.201820.001Stephan Hinrichs 2/7/14Tom Eckelmann 0/1/2
2Sven Harmsen 0/2/6Lenard Schulze 2/6/18
3Sabine Belkofer-Kröhnert 2/6/13Sascha Jaden 0/2/5
4Claus Meyer 0/3/3Michael Streithorst 2/5/6