Hafen-Hanseaten-Pokal Hauptrunde

Hafenpokal
TeamSpielePunkteEndsSteine
Felix Schulze142878182
Belkofer-Kröhnert142265144
Lenard Schulze142262126
Hinrichs142075139
Beer141864124
Kessener141456105
Thomas Eckelmann14145489
Tom Eckelmann14145279
Meyer14125483
Fenske14125078
Jaden1494992
Ahrens1484779
Harmsen1484271
Streithorst1474267
Diercks1422940
DatumUhrzeitRink
09.Okt.201820.001Stephan Hinrichs 2/7/17Kai Ahrens 0/1/3
2Sabine Belkofer-Kröhnert 2/6/16Sven Harmsen 0/0/0
3Thomas Eckelmann 0/4/6Maic Kessener 2/4/9
11.Okt.201820.001Sascha Jaden 0/3/5Tom Eckelmann 2/5/6
2Thomas Beer 2/5/12Sonja Fenske 0/3/5
16.Okt.201820.001Lenard Schulze 2/5/8Kai Ahrens 0/3/4
2Sven Harmsen 2/6/9Tom Eckelmann 0/2/4
3Thomas Beer 2/5/10Maic Kessener 0/3/6
4Claus Meyer 0/3/5Felix Schulze 2/5/15
18.Okt.201820.002Michael Streithorst 0/2/2Sonja Fenske 2/6/10
4Johann Diercks 0/1/2Sabine Belkofer-Kröhnert 2/7/20
23.Okt.201820.001Johann Diercks 0/0/0Stephan Hinrichs 2/8/19
3Sabine Belkofer-Kröhnert 2/5/16Kai Ahrens 0/3/3
4Sonja Fenske 0/3/5Claus Meyer 2/5/11
30.Okt.201820.001Stephan Hinrichs 2/7/14Tom Eckelmann 0/1/2
2Sven Harmsen 0/2/6Lenard Schulze 2/6/18
3Sabine Belkofer-Kröhnert 2/6/13Sascha Jaden 0/2/5
4Claus Meyer 0/3/3Michael Streithorst 2/5/6