Hafen-Hanseaten-Pokal Hauptrunde

Hafenpokal
TeamSpielePunkteEndsSteine
Felix Schulze122465156
Belkofer-Kröhnert132060129
Hinrichs121866127
Lenard Schulze11175099
Beer111450104
Meyer1194166
Thomas Eckelmann1284260
Kessener1083872
Fenske1083657
Tom Eckelmann1083651
Harmsen1183359
Jaden1073669
Streithorst1073348
Ahrens1063359
Diercks901825
DatumUhrzeitRink
05.Mär.201920.001Stephan Hinrichs 1/3/6Michael Streithorst 1/5/6
2Tom Eckelmann 0/2/4Felix Schulze 2/6/12
07.Mär.201920.001Sascha Jaden 2/4/8Thomas Beer 0/4/6
3Sabine Belkofer-Kröhnert 2/6/11Thomas Eckelmann 0/2/2
4Johann Diercks 0/3/3Sonja Fenske 2/5/12
12.Mär.201920.002Sascha Jaden 2/6/14Maic Kessener 0/2/4
3Sven Harmsen 2/5/9Thomas Eckelmann 0/3/6
4Tom EckelmannThomas Beer
14.Mär.201920.002Sabine Belkofer-Kröhnert 2/5/8Sonja Fenske 0/0/0
3Kai Ahrens 2/5/8Michael Streithorst 0/3/6
4Stephan Hinrichs 2/7/14Claus Meyer 0/1/1
19.Mär.201920.002Kai AhrensMaic Kessener
3Johann DiercksThomas Eckelmann
4Tom EckelmannSonja Fenske
21.Mär.201920.002Lenard SchulzeClaus Meyer
3Sascha JadenMichael Streithorst
4Stephan Hinrichs 0/4/6Felix Schulze 2/3/9
28.Mär.201918.001Sabine Belkofer-KröhnertClaus Meyer
2Tom EckelmannMaic Kessener
3Stephan HinrichsThomas Beer
4Sascha JadenSonja Fenske
28.Mär.201920.001Johann DiercksFelix Schulze
3Kai AhrensThomas Eckelmann
4Lenard SchulzeMichael Streithorst