Hafen-Hanseaten-Pokal Hauptrunde

Hafenpokal
TeamSpielePunkteEndsSteine
Jahr142867143
Hinrichs142669140
Litke142469151
Schulze142262127
Belkofer-Kröhnert141960118
Kessener141666102
Noack14165589
Jaden14115279
Helwig14115185
Meyer14105282
Thomas Eckelmann14104778
Fenske1484162
Ahrens1464867
Streithorst1364064
Tom Eckelmann1354474
Murek1443446
DatumUhrzeitRink
04.Okt.201620.001Stephan Hinrichs 2/5/8Kai Ahrens 0/3/3
2Claus Meyer 2/4/10Tom Eckelmann 0/3/6
3Maik Kessener 2/5/7Michael Streithorst 0/3/4
4Merlin Litke 2/3/5Lenard Schulze 0/4/4
06.Okt.201620.001Sascha Jaden 0/3/3Sonja Fenske 2/5/8
2John Jahr 2/6/19Andreas Helwig 0/2/5
3Carola Murek 0/3/7Thomas Eckelmann 2/5/11
4Sabine Belkofer-Kröhnert 1/4/7Christoph Noack 1/4/7
11.Okt.201620.001Lenard Schulze 2/5/9Kai Ahrens 0/3/4
2Michael Streithorst 0/3/4Sonja Fenske 2/5/10
4Claus Meyer 0/2/3Christoph Noack 2/4/6
13.Okt.201620.001Carola Murek 2/6/8Tom Eckelmann 0/2/2
2Sabine Belkofer-Kröhnert 2/4/12Andreas Helwig 0//6
3John Jahr 2/6/15Thomas Eckelmann 0/2/2
4Merlin Litke 2/5/13Maik Kessener 0/2/2
18.Okt.201620.001Sabine Belkofer-Kröhnert 0/0/0John Jahr 2/5/8
3Andreas Helwig 0/3/3Thomas Eckelmann 2/5/10
4Stephan Hinrichs 2/5/12Sascha Jaden 0/3/4
20.Okt.201620.001Carola Murek 0/0/0Claus Meyer 2/5/8
2Merlin Litke 2/4/10Kai Ahrens 0/3/3
3Maik Kessener 2/6/11Sonja Fenske 0/2/2
4Christoph Noack 2/6/8Tom Eckelmann 0/1/1
25.Okt.201620.001Christoph Noack 0/2/3Andreas Helwig 2/5/9
2Michael Streithorst 0/2/2Lenard Schulze 2/6/16
3Maik Kessener 2/7/11Sascha Jaden 0/1/3
4Claus Meyer 0/2/3Sabine Belkofer-Kröhnert 2/6/12