Hafen-Hanseaten-Pokal Hauptrunde

Hafenpokal
TeamSpielePunkteEndsSteine
Felix Schulze152780161
Goldemann152680169
Belkofer-Kröhnert152367153
Hinrichs152367137
Kessener151869120
Lenard Schulze151859125
Jaden151763108
Fenske15175386
Helwig151659105
Ahrens151260106
Meyer151254106
Tom Eckelmann15103967
Murek1584770
Streithorst1573765
Thomas Eckelmann1564167
Harmsen1502542
DatumUhrzeitRink
10.Okt.201720.001Stephan Hinrichs 2/4/10Kai Ahrens 0/4/9
2Claus Meyer 0/3/7Tom Eckelmann 2/5/8
3Maic Kessener 2/6/12Michael Streithorst 0/2/4
4Sven Goldemann 2/6/12Lenard Schulze 0/2/2
12.Okt.201720.001Sascha Jaden 2/5/8Sonja Fenske 0/3/6
2Sven Harmsen 0/2/4Andreas Helwig 2/6/14
4Sabine Belkofer-Kröhnert 0/2/2Felix Schulze 2/4/5
17.Okt.201720.001Lenard Schulze 2/5/8Kai Ahrens 0/3/5
2Michael Streithorst 0/3/3Sonja Fenske 2/5/8
3Sven Harmsen 0/1/1Carola Murek 2/7/11
4Claus Meyer 0/3/6Felix Schulze 2/5/17
19.Okt.201720.002Sabine Belkofer-Kröhnert 2/4/7Andreas Helwig 0/4/6
4Sven Goldemann 2/5/13Maic Kessener 0/3/3
24.Okt.201720.002Sven Goldemann 2/4/8Kai Ahrens 0/4/5
3Andreas Helwig 0/2/5Thomas Eckelmann 2/6/13
26.Okt.201720.001Felix Schulze 2/7/16Tom Eckelmann 0/1/1
2Michael Streithorst 0/0/0Lenard Schulze 2/8/21
3Maic Kessener 2/5/8Sascha Jaden 0/3/4
4Claus Meyer 0/2/2Sabine Belkofer-Kröhnert 2/6/18