Hafen-Pokal

Hafenpokal
TeamSpielePunkteEndsSteineHandicap
Lorf1019501404
Hundertmark1218691570
Eckelmann12173718410
Jaden1215451667
Hinrichs1214571563
Felix Schulze121260113-2
Lenard Schulze1212541425
Streithorst1212311639
Beer1110401255
Meyer1210361658
Belkofer-Kröhnert139611230
Kessener128491435
Harmsen136271619
Richers114261359
DatumUhrzeitRink
05.Okt.202120.001Stephan Hinrichs 0/1/5Leon Hundertmark 2/7/11
3Felix Schulze 0/4/5Michael Streithorst 2/4/14
4Maic Kessener 2/5/15Claus Meyer 0/3/13
07.Okt.202120.002Anton LorfTilman Richers
3Thomas Eckelmann 0/0/10Sascha Jaden 2/5/15
14.Okt.202120.001Felix Schulze 2/4/11Lenard Schulze 0/4/9
2Sven Harmsen 0/3/16Michael Streithorst 2/5/22
3Sabine Belkofer-Kröhnert 0/2/3Leon Hundertmark 2/6/11
4Maic Kessener 2/7/21Tilman Richers 0/1/11
21.Okt.202120.002Anton Lorf 2/2/7Sabine Belkofer-Kröhnert 0/5/6
3Tilman Richers 2/6/17Sven Harmsen 0/2/12
4Michael Streithorst 2/3/15Maic Kessener 0/5/12
28.Okt.202120.002Claus Meyer 0/1/10Lenard Schulze 2/7/15
3Thomas Eckelmann 2/2/12Sabine Belkofer-Kröhnert 0/6/11
4Sascha Jaden 1/4/12Anton Lorf 1/4/12