Hanseaten-Pokal

Hafenpokal
TeamSpielePunkteEndsSteineHandicap
Hundertmark1223691570
Belkofer-Kröhnert1320611230
Felix Schulze122060137-2
Hinrichs1220571203
Lorf1017501004
Lenard Schulze121354825
Kessener121149835
Jaden12945827
Beer11940705
Eckelmann129376410
Meyer12736698
Streithorst12431559
Harmsen13227449
Richers11226369
DatumUhrzeitRink
05.Okt.202120.001Stephan Hinrichs 0/1/2Leon Hundertmark 2/7/11
3Felix Schulze 2/4/7Michael Streithorst 0/4/5
4Maic Kessener 2/5/10Claus Meyer 0/3/5
07.Okt.202120.002Anton LorfTilman Richers
3Thomas Eckelmann 0/0/0Sascha Jaden 2/5/8
14.Okt.202120.001Felix Schulze 2/4/13Lenard Schulze 0/4/4
2Sven Harmsen 0/3/7Michael Streithorst 2/5/13
3Sabine Belkofer-Kröhnert 0/2/3Leon Hundertmark 2/6/11
4Maic Kessener 2/7/16Tilman Richers 0/1/2
21.Okt.202120.002Anton Lorf 0/2/3Sabine Belkofer-Kröhnert 2/5/6
3Tilman Richers 2/6/8Sven Harmsen 0/2/3
4Michael Streithorst 0/3/6Maic Kessener 2/5/7
28.Okt.202120.002Claus Meyer 0/1/2Lenard Schulze 2/7/10
3Thomas Eckelmann 0/2/2Sabine Belkofer-Kröhnert 2/6/11
4Sascha Jaden 0/4/5Anton Lorf 2/4/8