Hanseaten-Pokal

  1. Lenard Schulze
    Vorgabe: 6
    DatumPunkteEndsSteineGegner
    2019-10-15Felix Schulze
    2019-10-31Meyer
    2019-11-12Klopsch
    2019-11-21Kessener
    2019-12-03Streithorst
    2020-01-14Hinrichs
    2020-01-23Ahrens
    2020-02-04Thomas Eckelmann
    2020-02-13Beer
    2020-02-18Belkofer-Kröhnert
    2020-03-10Jaden
    2020-03-26Hundertmark
    000
  2. Belkofer-Kröhnert
    Vorgabe: 0
    DatumPunkteEndsSteineGegner
    2019-10-08Jaden
    2019-10-15Hundertmark
    2019-10-29Thomas Eckelmann
    2019-11-12Beer
    2019-11-21Hinrichs
    2019-12-12Ahrens
    2020-01-07Meyer
    2020-02-06Streithorst
    2020-02-11Felix Schulze
    2020-02-18Lenard Schulze
    2020-03-19Kessener
    2020-03-26Klopsch
    000
  3. Jaden
    Vorgabe: 8
    DatumPunkteEndsSteineGegner
    2019-10-08Belkofer-Kröhnert
    2019-10-29Beer
    2019-11-07Hinrichs
    2019-11-26Ahrens
    2019-12-03Hundertmark
    2019-12-10Thomas Eckelmann
    2020-01-23Kessener
    2020-02-04Meyer
    2020-03-05Felix Schulze
    2020-03-10Lenard Schulze
    2020-03-19Klopsch
    2020-03-26Streithorst
    000
  4. Meyer
    Vorgabe: 8
    DatumPunkteEndsSteineGegner
    2019-10-10Kessener
    2019-10-31Lenard Schulze
    2019-11-07Felix Schulze
    2019-11-21Streithorst
    2019-11-26Klopsch
    2020-01-07Belkofer-Kröhnert
    2020-01-21Thomas Eckelmann
    2020-02-04Jaden
    2020-02-18Hundertmark
    2020-02-27Beer
    2020-03-10Ahrens
    2020-03-19Hinrichs
    000
  5. Felix Schulze
    Vorgabe: -2
    DatumPunkteEndsSteineGegner
    2019-10-08Streithorst
    2019-10-15Lenard Schulze
    2019-11-07Meyer
    2019-12-10Kessener
    2019-12-17Klopsch
    2020-01-14Thomas Eckelmann
    2020-01-21Beer
    2020-02-06Ahrens
    2020-02-11Belkofer-Kröhnert
    2020-02-27Hundertmark
    2020-03-05Jaden
    2020-03-26Hinrichs
    000
  6. Kessener
    Vorgabe: 6
    DatumPunkteEndsSteineGegner
    2019-10-10Meyer
    2019-10-22Streithorst
    2019-11-07Klopsch
    2019-11-21Lenard Schulze
    2019-12-10Felix Schulze
    2020-01-07Ahrens
    2020-01-23Jaden
    2020-01-28Thomas Eckelmann
    2020-02-06Hundertmark
    2020-02-18Hinrichs
    2020-03-05Beer
    2020-03-19Belkofer-Kröhnert
    000
  7. Ahrens
    Vorgabe: 10
    DatumPunkteEndsSteineGegner
    2019-10-24Hinrichs
    2019-11-07Hundertmark
    2019-11-26Jaden
    2019-12-03Beer
    2019-12-12Belkofer-Kröhnert
    2020-01-07Kessener
    2020-01-23Lenard Schulze
    2020-02-06Felix Schulze
    2020-02-13Klopsch
    2020-03-05Streithorst
    2020-03-10Meyer
    2020-03-26Thomas Eckelmann
    000
  8. Streithorst
    Vorgabe: 10
    DatumPunkteEndsSteineGegner
    2019-10-08Felix Schulze
    2019-10-17Klopsch
    2019-10-22Kessener
    2019-11-07Beer
    2019-11-21Meyer
    2019-12-03Lenard Schulze
    2020-01-14Hundertmark
    2020-01-23Hinrichs
    2020-02-06Belkofer-Kröhnert
    2020-02-11Thomas Eckelmann
    2020-03-05Ahrens
    2020-03-26Jaden
    000
  9. Hinrichs
    Vorgabe: 2
    DatumPunkteEndsSteineGegner
    2019-10-08Hundertmark
    2019-10-24Ahrens
    2019-11-07Jaden
    2019-11-21Belkofer-Kröhnert
    2019-12-10Beer
    2019-12-17Thomas Eckelmann
    2020-01-14Lenard Schulze
    2020-01-23Streithorst
    2020-02-18Kessener
    2020-03-03Klopsch
    2020-03-19Meyer
    2020-03-26Felix Schulze
    000
  10. Klopsch
    Vorgabe: 8
    DatumPunkteEndsSteineGegner
    2019-10-17Streithorst
    2019-11-07Kessener
    2019-11-12Lenard Schulze
    2019-11-26Meyer
    2019-12-17Felix Schulze
    2020-01-07Beer
    2020-01-23Hundertmark
    2020-02-13Ahrens
    2020-03-03Hinrichs
    2020-03-10Thomas Eckelmann
    2020-03-19Jaden
    2020-03-26Belkofer-Kröhnert
    000
  11. Beer
    Vorgabe: 5
    DatumPunkteEndsSteineGegner
    2019-10-17Thomas Eckelmann
    2019-10-22Hundertmark
    2019-10-29Jaden
    2019-11-07Streithorst
    2019-11-12Belkofer-Kröhnert
    2019-12-03Ahrens
    2019-12-10Hinrichs
    2020-01-07Klopsch
    2020-01-21Felix Schulze
    2020-02-13Lenard Schulze
    2020-02-27Meyer
    2020-03-05Kessener
    000
  12. Thomas Eckelmann
    Vorgabe: 8
    DatumPunkteEndsSteineGegner
    2019-10-17Beer
    2019-10-29Belkofer-Kröhnert
    2019-11-26Hundertmark
    2019-12-10Jaden
    2019-12-17Hinrichs
    2020-01-14Felix Schulze
    2020-01-21Meyer
    2020-01-28Kessener
    2020-02-04Lenard Schulze
    2020-02-11Streithorst
    2020-03-10Klopsch
    2020-03-26Ahrens
    000
  13. Hundertmark
    Vorgabe: 2
    DatumPunkteEndsSteineGegner
    2019-10-08Hinrichs
    2019-10-15Belkofer-Kröhnert
    2019-10-22Beer
    2019-11-07Ahrens
    2019-11-26Thomas Eckelmann
    2019-12-03Jaden
    2020-01-14Streithorst
    2020-01-23Klopsch
    2020-02-06Kessener
    2020-02-18Meyer
    2020-02-27Felix Schulze
    2020-03-26Lenard Schulze
    000