Hafen-Pokal

Hafenpokal
TeamSpielePunkteEndsSteineHandicap
Meyer4615599
Lenard Schulze4615455
Eckelmann3612439
Hundertmark342044-2
Felix Schulze341627-2
Kessener3413446
Hinrichs2211314
Peters226226
Lorf226181
Streithorst408469
Belkofer-Kröhnert206131
Beer105136
Jaden105126
Richers2032610
DatumUhrzeitRink
01.Dez.202220.001Sabine Belkofer-KröhnertClaus Meyer
2Felix SchulzeStephan Hinrichs
3Maic KessenerSascha Jaden
06.Dez.202220.001Christian PetersClaus Meyer
3Anton LorfSascha Jaden
08.Dez.202220.002Leon HundertmarkThomas Beer
3Sabine Belkofer-KröhnertTilman Richers
4Maic KessenerStephan Hinrichs
13.Dez.202220.001Sascha JadenStephan Hinrichs
2Christian PetersLeon Hundertmark
3Felix SchulzeThomas Eckelmann
4Anton LorfMichael Streithorst