Hanseaten-Pokal

Hafenpokal
TeamSpielePunkteEndsSteineHandicap
Felix Schulze7134178-2
Lenard Schulze6624405
Belkofer-Kröhnert5622441
Hundertmark462151-2
Lorf4617451
Jaden4616286
Hinrichs4520384
Kessener4516346
Meyer8426379
Peters4416366
Beer3413216
Eckelmann6320299
Richers5081310
Streithorst408109
DatumUhrzeitRink
07.Feb.202320.001Maic KessenerTilman Richers
2Christian PetersStephan Hinrichs
3Thomas EckelmannSabine Belkofer-Kröhnert
4Sascha JadenClaus Meyer
14.Feb.202320.002Michael StreithorstTilman Richers
3Sascha JadenLeon Hundertmark
4Christian PetersMaic Kessener
16.Feb.202320.002Anton LorfSabine Belkofer-Kröhnert
4Felix SchulzeLenard Schulze
21.Feb.202320.001Felix SchulzeThomas Beer
2Michael StreithorstClaus Meyer
3Stephan HinrichsLeon Hundertmark
28.Feb.202320.001Stephan HinrichsThomas Beer
3Christian PetersMichael Streithorst