Hanseaten-Pokal

Hafenpokal
TeamSpielePunkteEndsSteineHandicap
Hundertmark362050-2
Felix Schulze351633-2
Lenard Schulze4415255
Meyer4415239
Kessener3313266
Eckelmann3312169
Hinrichs2311234
Lorf226161
Belkofer-Kröhnert226111
Beer12576
Jaden12566
Streithorst408109
Peters206106
Richers203610
DatumUhrzeitRink
01.Dez.202220.001Sabine Belkofer-KröhnertClaus Meyer
2Felix SchulzeStephan Hinrichs
3Maic KessenerSascha Jaden
06.Dez.202220.001Christian PetersClaus Meyer
3Anton LorfSascha Jaden
08.Dez.202220.002Leon HundertmarkThomas Beer
3Sabine Belkofer-KröhnertTilman Richers
4Maic KessenerStephan Hinrichs
13.Dez.202220.001Sascha JadenStephan Hinrichs
2Christian PetersLeon Hundertmark
3Felix SchulzeThomas Eckelmann
4Anton LorfMichael Streithorst